Neue Bilder sind online !!
Klick hier !!
Spielplan der Dartliga II   2019/2020      
        301 MO TEAM        
           
                         
1. Spieltag 30.08.2019   2. Spieltag 13.09.2019
Werners 3 : Werners 2    5:10     Traktor Franiel : Werners 3   10:3  
Elbräuber : Genial Daneben   10:2     Quelle II : Objekt 18   1:10  
Emp. Storchennest : Team Perle   10:0     Irish Pub City : Südstaatler   10:7  
Celtic Darts : Irish Pub City   10:3     Team Perle : Celtic Darts   9:10  
Südstaatler : Quelle II   10:2     Genial Daneben : Emp. Storchennest   10:7  
Objekt 18 : Traktor Franiel   10:3     Werners 2 : Elbräuber   0:10  
                         
3. Spieltag 27.09.2019   4. Spieltag 11.10.2019
Werners 3 : Elbräuber   0:10     Quelle II : Werners 3   10:8  
Emp. Storchennest : Werners 2   10:0     Irish Pub City : Traktor Franiel   10:2  
Celtic Darts : Genial Daneben   10:2     Team Perle : Objekt 18   0:10  
Südstaatler : Team Perle   10:2     Genial Daneben : Südstaatler   10:8  
Objekt 18 : Irish Pub City   10:1     Werners 2 : Celtic Darts   6:10  
Traktor Franiel : Quelle II   10:4     Elbräuber : Emp. Storchennest   8:10  
                         
5. Spieltag 19.10.19    SAMSTAG!!!!   6. Spieltag 25.10.2019
Werners 3 : Emp. Storchennest   10:6     Irish Pub City : Werners 3   10:6  
Celtic Darts : Elbräuber   10:8     Team Perle : Quelle II   10:5  
Südstaatler : Werners 2   10:5     Genial Daneben : Traktor Franiel   10:9  
Objekt 18 : Genial Daneben   10:1     Werners 2 : Objekt 18   2:10  
Traktor Franiel : Team Perle   10:1     Elbräuber : Südstaatler   6:10  
Quelle II : Irish Pub City   4:10     Emp. Storchennest : Celtic Darts   4:10  
                         
7. Spieltag 08.11.2019   8. Spieltag 22.11.2019
Werners 3 : Celtic Darts   5:10     Team Perle : Werners 3   10:7  
Südstaatler : Emp. Storchennest   10:5     Genial Daneben : Irish Pub City   10:9  
Objekt 18 : Elbräuber   10:2     Werners 2 : Quelle II   10:5  
Traktor Franiel : Werners 2   10:2     Elbräuber : Traktor Franiel   10:8  
Quelle II : Genial Daneben   5:10     Emp. Storchennest : Objekt 18   5:10  
Irish Pub City : Team Perle   10:1     Celtic Darts : Südstaatler   10:1  
                         
9. Spieltag 06.12.2019   10. Spieltag 20.12.2019
Werners 3 : Südstaatler   10:7     Genial Daneben : Werners 3   7:10  
Objekt 18 : Celtic Darts   10:1     Werners 2 : Team Perle   10:5  
Traktor Franiel : Emp. Storchennest   9:10     Elbräuber : Irish Pub City   10:1  
Quelle II : Elbräuber   3:10     Emp. Storchennest : Quelle II   10:3  
Irish Pub City : Werners 2   10:2     Celtic Darts : Traktor Franiel   10:3  
Team Perle : Genial Daneben   2:10     Südstaatler : Objekt 18   5:10  
                         
11. Spieltag 03.01.2020              
Werners 3 : Objekt 18   1:10                
Traktor Franiel : Südstaatler   10:4                
Quelle II : Celtic Darts   3:10                
Irish Pub City : Emp. Storchennest   10:9                
Team Perle : Elbräuber   2:10                
Genial Daneben : Werners 2   2:10                
                         
12. Spieltag 17.01.2020   13. Spieltag 31.01.2020
Werners 2 : Werners 3   10:8     Werners 3 : Traktor Franiel   7:10  
Genial Daneben : Elbräuber   3:10     Objekt 18 : Quelle II   10:2  
Team Perle : Emp. Storchennest   0:10     Südstaatler : Irish Pub City   10:9  
Irish Pub City : Celtic Darts   10:7     Celtic Darts : Team Perle   10:1  
Quelle II : Südstaatler   7:10     Emp. Storchennest : Genial Daneben   10:5  
Traktor Franiel : Objekt 18   2:10     Elbräuber : Werners 2   10:3  
                         
14. Spieltag 14.02.2020   15. Spieltag 28.02.2020
Elbräuber : Werners 3   10:1     Werners 3 : Quelle II   10:8  
Werners 2 : Emp. Storchennest   3:10     Traktor Franiel : Irish Pub City   10:6  
Genial Daneben : Celtic Darts   5:10     Objekt 18 : Team Perle   10:0  
Team Perle : Südstaatler   3:10     Südstaatler : Genial Daneben   10:5  
Irish Pub City : Objekt 18   7:10     Celtic Darts : Werners 2   10:1  
Quelle II : Traktor Franiel   8:10     Emp. Storchennest : Elbräuber   4:10  
                         
16. Spieltag 13.03.2020   17. Spieltag 27.03.2020
Emp. Storchennest : Werners 3   :     Werners 3 : Irish Pub City   :  
Elbräuber : Celtic Darts   10:9     Quelle II : Team Perle   :  
Werners 2 : Südstaatler   :     Traktor Franiel : Genial Daneben   :  
Genial Daneben : Objekt 18   1:10     Objekt 18 : Werners 2   :  
Team Perle : Traktor Franiel   :     Südstaatler : Elbräuber   :  
Irish Pub City : Quelle II   :     Celtic Darts : Emp. Storchennest   :  
                         
18. Spieltag 04.04.2020  SAMSTAG!!!   19. Spieltag 17.04.2020
Celtic Darts : Werners 3   :     Werners 3 : Team Perle   :  
Emp. Storchennest : Südstaatler   :     Irish Pub City : Genial Daneben   :  
Elbräuber : Objekt 18   :     Quelle II : Werners 2   :  
Werners 2 : Traktor Franiel   :     Traktor Franiel : Elbräuber   :  
Genial Daneben : Quelle II   :     Objekt 18 : Emp. Storchennest   :  
Team Perle : Irish Pub City   :     Südstaatler : Celtic Darts   :  
                         
20. Spieltag 01.05.2020   21. Spieltag 15.05.2020
Südstaatler : Werners 3   :     Werners 3 : Genial Daneben   :  
Celtic Darts : Objekt 18   :     Team Perle : Werners 2   :  
Emp. Storchennest : Traktor Franiel   :     Irish Pub City : Elbräuber   :  
Elbräuber : Quelle II   :     Quelle II : Emp. Storchennest   :  
Werners 2 : Irish Pub City   :     Traktor Franiel : Celtic Darts   :  
Genial Daneben : Team Perle   :     Objekt 18 : Südstaatler   :  
                         
22. Spieltag 29.05.2020              
Objekt 18 : Werners 3   :                
Südstaatler : Traktor Franiel   :                
Celtic Darts : Quelle II   :                
Emp. Storchennest : Irish Pub City   :                
Elbräuber : Team Perle   :                
Werners 2 : Genial Daneben   :